Троцкий А. |
-1 |
-5 р. 00 коп. |
16.11.2023 13.04 |
Пачин Г.В. |
-1 |
-5 р. 00 коп. |
16.11.2023 13.03 |
Лещук С.В. |
-1 |
-5 р. 00 коп. |
16.11.2023 13.02 |
Лещук С.В. 2 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.11.2023 18.54 |
Пачин Габриель Валерьевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 23.15 |
Орда Виктор Вацлавович 4 З |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.11.2023 00.19 |
Троцкий Алексей 2 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.11.2023 16.37 |
Сытая У.И. 3В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.11.2023 13.40 |
Омельченко Максим Сергеевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.11.2023 13.21 |
КИЗИЛЕВИЧ ИВАН ФЕЛИКСОВИЧ ,2 |
4 |
20 р. 00 коп. |
25.10.2023 15.46 |
Чернявская Анна 2 Г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
24.10.2023 10.02 |
Курдюк Анастасия , 3 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
23.10.2023 10.31 |
Почебут Матвей, 3 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
23.10.2023 10.30 |
Кузьмич Родион Александрович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
23.10.2023 09.46 |
Янченя София Павловна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
22.10.2023 22.57 |
Павлюкевич Артемий Дмитриевич 1А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
22.10.2023 22.47 |
Чеботарить Роман 4 З |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.10.2023 16.36 |
Ахмедова Амина СШ 39 кл 2 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
21.10.2023 08.40 |
Дадацкий Артём Геннадьевич, 2 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.10.2023 22.26 |
Царик О.В. 2 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.10.2023 19.26 |
Кизилевич Т Г 2Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.10.2023 16.59 |
Ковальчук А. Е. 2Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
20.10.2023 16.42 |
Чеботарь Мария 1 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.10.2023 22.30 |
Таврель Мария Вацлавовна 1Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.10.2023 22.03 |
ВЫКПИШ Даниил 2 Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.10.2023 22.04 |
Сурин Илья Александрович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.10.2023 18.39 |
Мацута Тимур Викторович , 2 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.10.2023 15.47 |
Кулеш Анастасия Олеговна 2 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.10.2023 15.08 |
Лещук С.В. 2Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.10.2023 10.09 |
Пачин Габриель Валерьевич 2 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
19.10.2023 08.35 |
Драгун Алена Николаевна 2 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.10.2023 21.31 |
Кирпиченок Максим, 2 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.10.2023 20.42 |
Джеппаров Артур Дмитриевич4 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.10.2023 19.47 |
Никон Е.Ю., 2Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
18.10.2023 10.19 |
Константинова Маргарита Сергеевна,2 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 23.07 |
Константинов Егор Сергеевич, 2 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 23.03 |
Троцкий Алексей Витальевич, 2 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 21.14 |
Бойко О Р 2б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 21.07 |
Правко Валерий Александрович,2 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 20.52 |
КИЗЕР АРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 3Ж КЛАСС |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 18.11 |
Мельниченко Макар Васильевич 1 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 16.40 |
Маршалок Павел Александрович 1А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 16.27 |
Орда Виктор Вацлавович 4 З |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 16.03 |
Шабаловская Злата Юрьевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 09.01 |
Казакевич Мелания Сергеевна 1А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 08.55 |
Павловец Оксана Юрьевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 08.48 |
Хилюта Ирина Ивановна Хилюта Арина 1 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
17.10.2023 08.27 |
Бибиков Артём Сергеевич 4 Ж класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 23.55 |
Карась Дмитрий 1А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 23.14 |
Старцева Ксения Леонидовна 1 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 23.10 |
Фильков Владислав Андреевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 22.11 |
Чигас Матвей Витальевич 1 А кл |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 22.01 |
Раик Тимофей Артемович 1А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 21.50 |
Юхневич Ангелина Анатольевна 1 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 21.15 |
Жебрик Ангелина, 1 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 21.10 |
Хилюкова Анастасия 1 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 20.51 |
Штукель Александр Сергеевич 2 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 20.51 |
Кострица Ольга Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 20.47 |
Сорока Владимир Александрович1А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 20.42 |
Бондарь Анастасия 1а |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 20.27 |
Мартинович Тихон, 1А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 20.13 |
Таврель Арина Сергеевна 1 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 20.05 |
Бадун Ярослав Олегович, 3 В класс. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 11.12 |
Крук Михаил 3 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 11.09 |
БУДЬКО ИВАН ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ 2-Д КЛ |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 08.47 |
Дедуль Екатерина Петровна 2А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.10.2023 08.28 |
Чернявская Анна 2 Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.10.2023 22.31 |
Юшкевич Наталья Константиновна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.10.2023 18.07 |
Рулёва Е.А. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.10.2023 15.18 |
Журневич Олег Евгеньевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
15.10.2023 14.46 |
Грушевская В.В. 2 Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.10.2023 21.50 |
Василюк Арина 4 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.10.2023 12.39 |
Пилоян Каролина 4д класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.10.2023 12.38 |
Демещик Ева Александровна 2 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 22.24 |
Вишневский Коля, 2Г |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 22.19 |
Шкляева Дарья Евгеньевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 18.49 |
Коледа Михаил, 2 Г , Пчёлка |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 17.37 |
Кизюкевич Александр Андреевич 2 З |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 16.51 |
Давыдочкина Наталья Николаевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 15.40 |
Гедроить Ю. Л. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 15.37 |
Калиновский Матвей Андреевич 2 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 15.11 |
Венская Т.В. сш 39, 2 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 13.36 |
Будилович Денис Владимирович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 13.30 |
Виноградова Вера 2 Г класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 12.18 |
Мартынкевич А.А. 2Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 10.59 |
Родевич Е.А 2Аклас |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 10.38 |
Юхневич Матвей Анатольевич 3 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 10.02 |
Терехов С.А., 3В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.10.2023 07.36 |
Котькин Алексей СШ N39, 2 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 23.40 |
Корытко Максим Сергеевич 3Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 23.36 |
Бурлакова Мария Ивановна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 23.12 |
Насута Анастасия Игоревна СШ 3 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 22.08 |
Микулич Дарья Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 21.53 |
Махомет София Владимировна 2 а |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 21.55 |
Тараненко Михаил Дмитриевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 21.48 |
Бондаревич Каролина Анатольевна, класс 2А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 21.38 |
Щербаков Иван Сергеевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 21.23 |
Морозов Даниил Александрович, 3А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 21.15 |
Ародь Н.И |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 21.05 |
Палубец А.А. сш39 2А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 21.00 |
Ильенко Даниил Александрович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 21.00 |
Мельникова Софья Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 20.42 |
Будько Александра Андреевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 20.41 |
Болдак Максим Юрьевич, 2 ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 20.41 |
Карпач Даниил Евгеньевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 20.40 |
Гримович Назар Павлович 2 3 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 20.31 |
Жигалова Алёна 2 Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 19.53 |
Базылевич Алексей Юрьевич 2 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 18.40 |
Штоп Доминика, 3Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 13.46 |
Бобрицкая Яна Марьяновна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 13.03 |
Бурко С.М |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 08.51 |
БАРАНОВСКИЙ ЕГОР, 2 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 07.36 |
Павлютина А.В. 2д сш39 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
12.10.2023 07.32 |
Омельченко Максим Сергеевич 4 З класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.10.2023 21.59 |
Целюк Евгения Андреевна 2 д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.10.2023 21.39 |
Кутенко София,4б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.10.2023 21.33 |
Надудик Д. В. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.10.2023 21.32 |
Лукуть Ярослав Денисович, 3А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.10.2023 21.04 |
Сечкин Константин Сергеевич, 2 Д |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.10.2023 17.05 |
Казаков Кирилл Павлович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.10.2023 14.06 |
Рыжкович А.А. 3в |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.10.2023 14.06 |
Жегало 2 Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.10.2023 13.35 |
Кривицкий Мирослав Дмитриевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.10.2023 11.54 |
Сытая Ульяна Игоревна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.10.2023 11.03 |
Сторас Анастасия Лауринасовна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.10.2023 20.01 |
Сторастас Аурелия Лауринасовна 4 И |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.10.2023 20.00 |
Сторастас Яна Лауринасовна 4 И |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.10.2023 19.56 |
Головач Максим Витальевич, класс 3 Ж |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.10.2023 18.50 |
Трощенко Елизавета Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.10.2023 16.28 |
Беленик Александр Юрьевич, 4А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.10.2023 15.14 |
Жук Даниил Александрович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.10.2023 15.01 |
Шуляк Евгения Денисовна, 4 И |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.10.2023 14.58 |