ОВЧИННИКОВ Д Д |
12 |
60 р. 00 коп. |
21.12.2023 18.00 |
Латышев ВАСИЛИЙ 3б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.12.2023 16.32 |
Смунев Назар |
-1 |
-5 р. 00 коп. |
20.11.2023 15.08 |
Михайлов Клим |
-1 |
-5 р. 00 коп. |
20.11.2023 15.08 |
Карнилов Артур Александрович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
16.11.2023 11.05 |
Боровиков Матвей Андреевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
14.11.2023 11.16 |
Макаренко Анастасия Павловна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
13.11.2023 17.55 |
Догодька Елизавета, 3а |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
11.11.2023 23.09 |
Смунёв Назар, 4б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 15.50 |
Журавлик Становенков Никита Артёмович , гимназия 4, класс 3 А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 15.09 |
Михайлов Клим Артемович 4 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
10.11.2023 14.36 |
Котович Елизавета Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
09.11.2023 17.23 |
Латышев Василий |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
02.10.2023 10.33 |
Абрамович Е.А., 3б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
01.10.2023 20.58 |
Матушайкес Н.М. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
01.10.2023 20.20 |
Самакалева Д. А. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
01.10.2023 19.23 |
Стельмах М.И. 7Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
01.10.2023 19.17 |
Чертков ЕИ 3Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
01.10.2023 19.14 |
Сорокина Оксана Леонидовна 3б Катя Сорокина |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
01.10.2023 16.44 |
Кушнер Иван |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
01.10.2023 16.05 |
Стаценко Вячеслав Сергеевич, гимназия 4 г.Витебска, 3Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
01.10.2023 14.57 |
Соколова Татьяна Александровна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
01.10.2023 12.47 |
Черкасов Станислав Вадимович 8 б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
01.10.2023 10.58 |
Василёнок Н.А. 3Б, Паклина Анг |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
30.09.2023 19.23 |
Богачёва Д.С. 3б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
30.09.2023 16.17 |
Гужвий Ульяна 3 б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
30.09.2023 15.21 |
Медведская Т Л 3 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
30.09.2023 15.07 |
Смирнова Эльвира Николаевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
30.09.2023 13.30 |
Таранюк Н.Н 3 Б класс,гимназия 4 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
30.09.2023 11.40 |
Лазарева Е.Н 3 Б класс,гимназия 4 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
30.09.2023 10.29 |
Жолуд А.А. 3 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
30.09.2023 00.21 |
Соколовская Ольга Фёдоровна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
30.09.2023 00.22 |
Жолуд А.А. 9 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
30.09.2023 00.18 |
Чеховская Владислава 3 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
29.09.2023 21.05 |
Дыминская Эвелина Васильевна 4 |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
29.09.2023 20.31 |
Дыминский Мирослав Васильевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
29.09.2023 20.28 |
Литвинова Алана Юрьевна, 4 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
29.09.2023 19.16 |
Москвина В.П, 3 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
29.09.2023 16.22 |
Новикова София Андреевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
29.09.2023 15.54 |
Сабынич И.С. 3Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
29.09.2023 13.39 |
гайсёнок Дарья, 4 Б класс ГУО Гимназия 4 г Витебск |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
29.09.2023 12.55 |
Карнилов Артур |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
29.09.2023 12.45 |
Дорожкина Оксана Евгеньевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
29.09.2023 11.44 |
АНТОНОВА Л .П 4Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
29.09.2023 06.13 |
Кузьмичёва У. В. 6Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 21.35 |
Тарапов Виталий Павлович |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 20.12 |
Становенкова Ирина Андреевна, 3 А класс. |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 16.25 |
Курмель Софья Олеговна 6Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 14.14 |
Курмель Роман Олегович 6Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 14.14 |
Кошелев Денис, 4 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 13.09 |
ПИЛИПЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 4Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 12.53 |
Кражевский Иван Вадимович 6А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 12.15 |
Ушакова Людмила Вячеславовна 4 класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 12.09 |
Вашук Надежда Петровна 4Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 12.09 |
Абрамович Данила Алексеевич 9В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 11.00 |
Михайлов Клим Артемович Гимназия 4 4 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 10.50 |
Смунёв Назар , 4 б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 10.43 |
Казакевич Ольга Викторовна, 6 Б класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 10.35 |
Григорьева Алина 9Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 10.10 |
Садовская Василиса,4,,Б . |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 10.04 |
Соболь Я.И. 3А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
28.09.2023 08.09 |
Крестьянов Елисей 8 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
27.09.2023 22.11 |
Демидова Елизавета Сергеевна, 6 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
27.09.2023 19.59 |
Синяков С.В. 8 А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
27.09.2023 19.54 |
Козлова Виктория Владимировна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
27.09.2023 19.41 |
Сасковец П.К. 8В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
27.09.2023 18.55 |
Пачковский З.И. 8А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
27.09.2023 18.33 |
Сапего Макар Евгеньевич 3А класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
27.09.2023 15.21 |
Дыбычев Артём Николаевич 7В класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
27.09.2023 11.34 |
Дубнева Н.В., 7Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
27.09.2023 09.04 |
Дубко Ксения Сергеевна 7А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
27.09.2023 08.49 |
Ясинский Максим Вячеславович 9 Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
26.09.2023 22.00 |
Синявский Егор, 7В класс |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
26.09.2023 19.53 |
ОВЧИННИКОВ ДЕНИС ДМИТРИЕВИЧ |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
26.09.2023 17.07 |
Казаков Кирилл Александрович 7А |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
26.09.2023 15.14 |
Дёминова Лада Викторовна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
26.09.2023 10.25 |
Сильченко Степан Юрьевич |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
26.09.2023 08.16 |
Прокофьева Мария Сергеевна |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
25.09.2023 21.12 |
Цыкунова Татьяна Николаевна, 7 В |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
25.09.2023 20.37 |
Тарасов Алексей Юрьевич 9Б |
1 |
5 р. 00 коп. |
25.09.2023 18.57 |